2017-18 Emmanuel Archery Roster

Name Position Cl. Hometown/High School
Kora Addington full bio Kora Addington Olympic Recurve Sr Kennesaw, GA / Home School
Taylor Austin full bio Taylor Austin Bowhunter So Oxford, NS / Warren Hills Regionals
Mary Baxter full bio Mary Baxter Barebow So Folkston, Ga / Charlton County High School
Mykenna Bridge full bio Mykenna Bridge Barebow Fr Loganville, GA / Walnut Grove High School
Rachel Burge full bio Rachel Burge Olympic Recurve Sr Auckland, New Zealand / Papakura High School
Jeremy Burton full bio Jeremy Burton Barebow Sr Mount Airy, GA / Home School
Sierra Cofield full bio Sierra Cofield Barebow Sro Pine Mountain, GA / Lafayette Christian School
Kathryn Davies full bio Kathryn Davies Olympic Compound So Marion, Ky / Crittenden County High School
Kyle Decker full bio Kyle Decker Bow Hunter Division Fr Sumter, SC / Thomas Sumter Academy
Amber Dixon full bio Amber Dixon Bowhunter fr Cartersville, GA / Cass High School
Michaela Dove full bio Michaela Dove Bow Hunter So Staunton, VA / Home School
Alison Estrada full bio Alison Estrada Olympic Compound Fr Lavonia, GA / Franklin County High School
Destiny Ferguson full bio Destiny Ferguson Bowhunter Fr Madison County, GA / Madison County High School
Ashley Hartsfield full bio Ashley Hartsfield Barebow Fr Cuthbert, GA / Pataula Charter Academy
Aungeleigha Haylock full bio Aungeleigha Haylock Bowhunter Fr Simpsonville, SC / JL Mann High School
Clayton Jones full bio Clayton Jones World Compound Jr Kite, GA / Johnson County High School
Leland Jones full bio Leland Jones Bowhunter Jr Hartwell, GA / Hart County High School
Mason Linville full bio Mason Linville Olympic Recurve Fr Bryant, AR / Southwest Christian Academy
Stephen Lolmaugh full bio Stephen Lolmaugh Compound Jr Indianapolis, IN / Saint Dominic Academy
Drew Merkin full bio Drew Merkin Barebow Fr Alpharetta, GA / Kings Ridge Christian School
Brooke Nardi full bio Brooke Nardi Olympic Recurve Fr Eastman, GA / Dodge County High School
Lauren Pearson full bio Lauren Pearson Olympic Compound Fr North Augusta, SC / South Carolina Connections Academy
Maran Player full bio Maran Player Barebow Fr Andrews, SC / Georgetown High School
Rachel Reshonsky full bio Rachel Reshonsky Olympic Reserve Fr Rockdale, Tennessee / Eagleville High School
Caleb Shealy full bio Caleb Shealy Bowhunter Sr Leesville, SC / Homeschool
Caleb Shealy full bio Caleb Shealy Bowhunter Sr Winterville, GA / Athens Christian School
Daniel Shealy full bio Daniel Shealy Barebow Sr Winterville, GA / Athens Christian School
Dustin Wild full bio Dustin Wild World Compound So Ramseur, NC / Eastern Randolph High School
Shawn Withrow full bio Shawn Withrow Olympic Recurve Jr Lavonia, GA / Franklin County High School