Composite Schedule

February 2020
Schedule for the month of February 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
at Southern Wesleyan
5:30 PM

at Southern Wesleyan
7:30 PM
30
vs Queens College
7:00 pm
31
vs ETSU Track and Field 2020 Invitational

vs ETSU Track and Field 2020 Invitational

vs Albany St. (Ga.)
TBA

vs Limestone
7:00 PM
1
vs ETSU Track and Field 2020 Invitaional

vs ETSU Track and Field 2020 Invitational

at Seaton Hill Unviersity Quad
10:00 am

vs Life/SCAD Shootout

vs Albany St. (Ga.)
TBA

vs Albany St. (Ga.)
TBA

at Queens (N.C.)
1:00 PM

vs Mount Olive
2:00 PM

at Queens (N.C.)
3:00 PM

vs Mount Olive
4:00 PM
2
vs Life/SCAD Shootout
3
4
vs Newberry University
7:00 pm
5
at Anderson (S.C.)
3:00 PM

vs Southern Wesleyan
5:30 PM

vs Southern Wesleyan
7:30 PM
6
7


vs Cedarville
TBA

at King (Tenn.)
7:00 PM
8


at Bearcat Open
9:00 am

vs Cedarville
TBA


vs Catawba
1:00 PM

at Chowan
2:00 PM

vs Pfeiffer
2:00 PM

at Wofford
2:30 PM

at Wofford
2:30 PM

at Lees-McRae
3:00 PM

vs Catawba
3:00 PM

at Chowan
4:00 PM
9
vs Mount Olive & Southeastern University Tri
1:00 pm


at Furman
4:30 PM
10
11
vs Alabama Huntsville
TBA

vs Reinhardt
7:00 PM
12
vs Lander
1:30 PM

vs Lander
4:00 PM

vs King (Tenn.)
5:30 PM

vs Coker
6:00 PM

vs King (Tenn.)
7:30 PM
13
vs Conference Carolina Championships
9:00 a.m.

vs Conference Carolinas Championships
9:00 a.m.
14
vs Conference Carolina Championships
9:00 a.m.

vs Conference Carolinas Championships
9:00 a.m.

at Belmont Abbey
TBA

at Belmont Abbey
7:00 PM
15
vs Conference Carolina Championships
9:00 a.m.

vs Conference Carolinas Championships
9:00 a.m.

vs Hosier Classic

at Belmont Abbey
TBA

at Belmont Abbey
TBA

at USC Aiken
1:00 PM


vs Shorter
2:00 PM

at USC Aiken
3:00 PM

at Oxford College
3:00 PM

16
at Coker College
2:00 pm

vs Conference Carolina Championships
9:00 a.m.

vs Conference Carolinas Championships
9:00 a.m.

vs Hosier Classic

at Augusta
1:00 PM

at Augusta
3:00 PM
17
18
at Shorter
TBA

vs Erskine
7:00 PM
19
vs Tusculum
2:00 PM

at Brevard
4:00 PM

vs Tusculum
4:00 PM

at Belmont Abbey
5:30 PM

at Belmont Abbey
7:30 PM
20
21
vs Lion Duals
6:00 pm

at USC Upstate
11:00 AM

vs Queens (N.C.)
@ Francis Marion
3:00 PM

at USC Upstate
3:00 PM

vs Southern Wesleyan
4:00 PM
22
vs Emmanuel Women's Open
9:00 am

vs Frostburg St.
@ Francis Marion
11:00 AM

vs Southern Wesleyan
12:00 PM

at Converse
2:00 PM

vs Lincoln Memorial
2:00 PM

at Mars Hill
2:00 PM

at Georgia College
2:00 PM

at Georgia College
2:00 PM

vs Southern Wesleyan
3:00 PM
23
vs Conference Carolina Indoor Track and Field Championships

vs Conference Carolina Indoor Track and Field Championships

vs Frostburg St.
@ Francis Marion
10:00 AM
24
25
vs Southern Wesleyan
2:00 PM

vs Southern Wesleyan
2:00 PM

vs Anderson (S.C.)
3:00 PM


vs Lees-McRae
7:30 PM
26
vs North Greenville
7:00 PM
27
vs Clark Atlanta
2:00 PM

vs Clark Atlanta
4:00 PM
28
at North Greenville
TBA
29
at NCAA Regional Tournament
9:00 am

vs Virginia-Wise
@ Lander University
11:00 AM

vs UNC Asheville
2:00 PM

at Lander
3:00 PM